Clasament

Semimaraton – Feminin 18-34

  1. Crina Buzgan          02:00:19
  2. Rodica Emilia          02:23:38
  3. Cristina Burcuta    02:43:29
  4. Mihaela Iordan       03:10:28

Semimaraton – Feminin 35-44

  1. Gabriela Rus                                    02:12:13
  2. Cosmina Goia                                 02:17:02
  3. Dorela Veronica Murarasu       02:20:37
  4. Alina Tapalaga                                02:24:32
  5. Anca Tescaru                                  02:29:06
  6. Noemi Tulvan                                  02:39:20
  7. Bianca Samfiroiu                           02:43:25
  8. Cristea Maria                                   02:49:50
  9. Daniela Presecan                          02:55:13
  10. Teodora Vieru                                  03:18:24
  11. Roxana Radu                                    03:19:08

Semimaraton – Feminin 45-54

  1. Georgeta Manolache            02:16:12
  2. Adina Ursu                                  02:26:28
  3. Elena Stanciu                             02:47:30
  4. Voichita Covaciu                      02:51:56
  5. Oana  Georgescu                     03:45:04

Semimaraton – Masculin 18-34

  1. Stefan Salagean                01:51:37
  2. Florin Flavius Stoica        01:53:26
  3. Simion Olteanu                  02:01:07
  4. Catalin Ariton                      02:04:16
  5. Albert Nestian                    02:13:38
  6. Cosmin Babos                    02:21:11
  7. Ligius Matesoni                  02:21:24
  8. Robert Sava                         02:22:54
  9. Bogdan Silosi                       02:22:56
  10. Edward Szecsi                     02:24:09
  11. Mihai Pantis                          02:24:02
  12. Cristian Bucur                      02:37:44

Semimaraton – Masculin 35-44

  1. Silosi Cristian                            01:53:26
  2. Ilie Iloiu                                         02:14:56
  3. Alex Presecan                          02:19:21
  4. Ioan Paduraru                           02:20:49
  5. Marius-Calin Ghenescu       02:46:48
  6. Remus Barnea                         03:05:56
  7. Mihai Vieru                                 03:18:20

Semimaraton – Masculin 45-54

  1. Tanase Tecar                                   01:59:11
  2. Vasile Ivanescu                              02:06:22
  3. Adrian Vulpoi                                   02:16:28
  4. Dorin Pavalasc                                02:30:35
  5. Ioan Preda                                         02:33:07
  6. Adrian Starcz                                   02:33:33
  7. Daniel Ciochia                                 02:33:56
  8. Petru Cic                                            02:36:15
  9. Marius Dragomir                            02:44:08
  10. Mihai Radu                                        02:44:47
  11. Claudiu Mircea Crisovan            03:16:18

Semimaraton – Masculin 55+

  1. Beneamin Vizitiu        02:33:00
  2. Stancoane Iuliu           02:35:32

   Stafeta

  1. Viorel Doarvas / Robert Costin                                    00:49:23 / 01:45:14
  2. Florin Flavius Stoica / Marian Lungu                         00:49:45 / 01:48:08
  3. Mihai Lazar / Sebastian Duca                                        00:49:40 / 01:53:19
  4. Adina Ursu  /  Alin Ivascu                                                 01:02:50 / 02:02:13
  5. Radu Pleian  /  Vlad Andrei Moglan                            00:50:10 / 02:16:29
  6. Marcel Fodor  / Mihaela Oprisoni                                 01:11:17 / 02:24:04
  7. Les Adrian / Ciobanu Gheorghita                                01:08:45 / 02:24:50
  8. Radu Coiculescu / Mihai Ciurea                                    01:13:54 / 02:29:34
  9. Bogdan-Lucian Stegarescu / David Muntean       01:21:30 / 02:34:40
  10. Voichita Covaciu / Alin Covaciu                                    01:13:42 / 02:39:20
  11. Mariana Nistor / Liviu Zavodu                                        01:18:35 / 02:44:37
  12. Loredana Petrii / Radu Cucuian                                    01:22:34 / 02:58:02
  13. Adelina Coanda / Dan Negru                                          01:03:56 / 03:07:28

Cros Feminin

  1. Georgeta Andreea Dochitu                  00:20:52
  2. Cristina Vlad                                                 00:23:15
  3. Alexandra Budur                                        00:25:20
  4. Elvira Magda Chircu                                 00:26:33
  5. Mariana Fratilescu                                    00:26:53
  6. Diana Nistor                                                 00:29:34
  7. Amelia Lucia Badescu                            00:29:57
  8. Loredana Gardean                                    00:30:25

Cros Masculin

  1. Ludovic Sarosi                                            00:17:10
  2. Lucian Laba                                                 00:17:48
  3. Vlaiconi Mircea Beniamin                     00:20:10
  4. Daniel Budur                                                00:21:52
  5. Bogdan Badescu                                       00:24:22
  6. Daniel Hamz                                                 00:25:00
  7. Dan Matei                                                      00:26:00
  8. Marius Bogdan Roba                               00:27:12